QFX Модули

QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 QSFP+ 40GBase-eSR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 850nm for up to 300m Transmission on MMF...

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper (twinax...

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-SFP-DAC-5M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 5m

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-SFP-DAC-3M A SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 3m...

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-SFP-DAC-3M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-SFP-DAC-1M A SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 1m...

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 7m...

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km transmission on SMF...

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-SFP-DAC-5M ASFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 5m...

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 10m...

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper (twinax...

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m Passive...

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1m Passive...

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW SFP 8-Gbps Fibre Channel SW Optics

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics, 850 nm for 10m on OM1, 20m...

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF...

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF...

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-SFP-DAC-1M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1m

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on...

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-SFP-1GE-T SFP 1000Base-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100m transmission on Cat5

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули

QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ 40GBase-SR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 850nm for up to 150m transmission on MMF...

Сетевое оборудованиеJuniperТрансиверы JuniperQFX Модули




© 2018 Stsnw.ru "Цены на сайте носят исключительно информационный характер и не являются публичной офертой"

Не нашли, что искали или нужно подобрать оборудование?

12 + 6 =
Решите эту простую математическую задачу и введите результат. Например, для 1+3, введите 4.